Password Box

Here Is where you can put your unwanted accounts. Please don’t ban other penguins and don’t swear in this box. If you want to chat to other penguins. You can chat in my chat box. Hope you have fun with the penguins. Moderators please don’t ban these accounts. If you don’t want your account but don’t want to risk it being banned you can send it to me.

Here is an account to start you guys off:

username:Fadiatry1234
password:ice berg

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

78 Responses to “Password Box”

RSS Feed for Chrisdog93’s Club Penguin Cheats Comments RSS Feed

who are the famous penguins?

Username : Nhlcrosby87 Password : erteam
free for all

Hi, I am cody and im am 7years old I need a member account badly my mother wont give me 1 because she said whats the point of paying for the stupid site i tried to explain to he but she didn’t listen so IF YOU COULD FIND IT IN YOUR HEART ANYBODY WHO WANTS TO BE MY FRIEND AND BE NICE TO ME PLEASE SEND ME A MEMBER ACCOUNT(I swear I wont bann it)

MY E-MAIL IS:mookie7k@hotmail.com

Ok i will make u a member account :) Cody ….. Email me ur acount and password and ill mack u one….. promise

i know justin555’s password and him is a beta. But i don’t tell the password. i have seed toronto at mammouth server and your penguin is way to cool, justin555’s password is penguin

plz dont ban my penguin

U:Gamecrazy101

P:Detroiet

are you running out of coins on clubpenguin ? well if you are come on to my website you can make over 10,000 coins in minutes

http://clubpenguincoins.tk

are you running out of coins on clubpenguin ? well if you are come on to my website you can make over 10,000 coins in minutes

http://clubpenguincoins.tk

send me i non members acount il make it one
i

are u wanting to be a member just email me ur acount by nicola-harwood@hotmail.co.uk

user: hiphopari98
pass: mammamia

if you ban my penguin 1 time i change my password
toronto what is your password. Tell me the answer on steini_waage@hotmail.com

hey, somone else go on hiphopari98 and change my password. i had change my password in recl***

cant you email me a memeber accont at and_francesca@gotmail.com love ya

username: hiphopari98
password: bumbuskattur

ROCKHOPPER RULEZ AND SO DO I WE ALL RULE YEAH

BY THE WAY I LUV CLUB PENGUIN

USER:ROCKHOPPER

PASS:I CHANGED THE PAss

tumstone im the undertaker wee:champion

ill tell u if anyone is banned forever or not on this site for now

yo mother fucker’ you ban hiphopari98 jesus!!

what the..? Chrisdog93 is gonna ban you from this site if you swear ok hiphopari98 ur really rude short stuff

i’m gonna find a better password box! God!

I’m number 30!

darn hiphopari98 changed her password i wanted the go on it :-(

want free cp membership? Than go to http://www.prizerebel.com/index.php?r=102353. All you need to do is do offers and you get it no joke!!!!!!!!

Name:Rockhopper
Password:Rockhopper pirate

Rockhopper is wrong his password is rockhoperrock

hey this is smileyme121..lol. hey chrisdog93 i love ur site. i added you to my blog roll and i would like u to add me to urs. thank you. my website is http://www.smileyme121.wordpress.com thank you.

if you come, please leave a comment. thank you

~smileyme121

ok ban me 4ever

user: hiphopari98
pass: 123steini

your welcome, i am free member and if you want free membership go on http://www.freewebs.com/alohacp

hiphopari98 I got you a hot girlfriend

woohoo! hiphopari98 is banned! åðþä

I LOVE CLUB P. AND BOTH OF ROCK HOPPERS PASSWORDS ABOVE R WRONG!! SO GIVE ME THE REAL PASSWORD!!!!!!!!! (PLEASE)

ok go on…. mmmmmmmmmmmmm

super rare:

user: 123charmed
pass: charmed

and

user: paintboy100
pass: responsibility

can someone email me a members account because my mother wont give me one she said its inpractical but i realy want to be a member so if u want to be my friend pls send me a members account i will not ban it promise my email is staceygail@yahoo.com thanks who ever sends me a members accounts.

stop telling your user name and passwords i banned all of your penguins do it again and ill still ban your penguin 4 ever!>=-)

heres one U:loo6998 P:jakem

Yarr Pirates!
Stop giving away ye passwords! People get ye banned! It be a law to ye not hack! So stop giving away me passwords! Yarr!

Until Next Time I dock! June22
Waddle On!
-Rockhopper Yarr!

the famous people on clubpenguin are yellowcamron g rockhopper aunt artic but the most famous is yellowcamron

not telling anything aaaaaaaaahhhhhhhh murder i am dead send me to the hospital now or i will be dead soon aaaahhhhhhh he stabed me again help sos aaahhhh his got a gun run:]

not telling anything aaaaaaaaahhhhhhhh murder i am dead send me to the hospital now or i will be dead soon aaaahhhhhhh he stabed me again help sos aaahhhh his got a gun run/”

i am dead now to late dan dan dan dan dan daaaaaaaannnn i am dead dan dan dan dan daaaaaaaaaan i am dead dan dan dan dan dan

whoa that took me two minutes

i love club penguin

kipii12
dexter45
hehe its banned

you guys all the penguins are banded and incorrect password

OMG those who make ut that there paintboy are losers. i no paintboy and he neva goes on these sites because he is a responsible fella who only gives help to those penguins who want it on his very own cheast site geeesh

my name is ban billy and pass is 99050354 or happy try bouth

pufy puf bro

pufypufbro

hi im Kelsey Stewart

user jayya444 pass wizardsofwaverlyplace

GUYS I MADE MY FIRST WEBSITE EVER!!! SO IT AINT FAMOUS BUT iT IS SO COOL!!!! IT HAS A ROCKHOPPER TRACKER, A PENGUIN BAND TRACKER, AND A NEW CLUB PENGUIN MONEY MAKER THAT WORKS!! I TESTED IT AND IT WONT GET YOU BANNED!! YAY!! MY WEBSITE IS clubpenguincheats101.synthasite.com !! DONT PUT SPACES OR IT WONT WORK BYE!!

nghhftgvdfntyjyt

ya thesse penguin r hackers

i need a member acount. i told my mom and dad but they said no i am not going to waste my money just for that stupid member thing . so anyone plz give me ur username and password if you are a member.i promise i wont ban i promise email me at fakeone9@gmail.com

name:loo6998 password:jackm

he lied to us thats the real password bann it its stupid account

guys i made four websites but i need a chatbox so everyy one can talk to each onther

uh hey i have alot of cp accounts. ill will trade. i have 3 members and about 20 non-members. i will never give them out. if u wanna trade or if u have any penguins you dont want please email me. i. promise my whole heart that wont bann anyone. alot of ppl have already sent me like 5 cuz they trust me. if its banned its not my fault u post it were mean people can bann it.

pichuwolf@gmail.com

i can also get more money more anyone if u need it =)

im just trying to be nice ok!?!?!??!?!

I HEART CLUB PENGUIN

user:gohstrider1 pass:treasurechest this is a cool penguin hes my penguin but i don`t go on club penguin no more so u could a have ok……. oh ya it`s a member…….call me at 270 9988……..so have fun!!! from secret

user:mckaylawill5 pass:pooping ps:make me a member and a ninja! (its on ultamate safe chat)

Hi,
I have 7 penguins 1 is a member!!!! But i wont give you them cuz pepole ban them :( WARNING Don’t listen to pepole who say give me ur pass and user ill get u money THEY BANNED PEPOLE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ok well um bye

:) :) <:) :) Good news CHRISTMAS ALMOST HERE I NUMBER 70 AND 69 8) WELL BYE

9)

WOOT MERRY XMAS BYE BYE BYE %) *)

I promise email your account to me i will give you 10000 coins on club penguin i swear to god you can even start a crap account and email it to me to see if it works Im just trying to help my email is allatpleasant@xtra.co.nz

Thanks

fadiatry1234 is banned off for ever.coz i tryed.

User: Cid 20
Pass: 54987
Information about him:
-He is a Member
-Its a really rare account
-Its a secret agent
-Its 965 days old
-Membership expires 2009 December 25th
That’s it!
Waddle on Penguins

Username:Shackboy
Password:schoolbus
PS:PLEASE DO NOT BANNED THIS
PLEASE MAKE IT A MEMBER


Where's The Comment Form?

Liked it here?
Why not try sites on the blogroll...

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: